Minnieur
Namen zu AT 2
Orte zu AT 2
Boyadel
 

Ahnenreihe 2
Laiacker

Von lebenden Personen werden nur die Namen genannt

001  Laiacker Linda, ev.
   oo Minnieur Heinz
        Kinder:
        Alexandra
        Joachim

002. Laiacker Anton, kath.
   oo Lange Liesbeth, ev.
        Kinder
        Linda
        Dieter

003.   Lange Liesbeth Maria, ev.
         *  04.07.1935 Boyadel
         +  12.06.1980 Düsseldorf
        oo Laiacker Anton
         Kinder siehe unter 2

004.   Laiacker Josef, kath.
          *  01.07.1907 Schöntal
          +  14.01.1980 Düsseldorf
        oo  11.10.1932 Bad Königswart
          Seidl Margareta
          Kinder:
          Anton,
          Josef
          Reiner  * 
          Roswita
          Anneliese
          Marianne

005.   Seidl Margareta, kath.
          *  11.09.1909 Schanz
          +  11.12.1992 Düsseldorf
        oo  11.10.1932 Bad Königswart
          Laiacker Josef
          Kinder siehe unter 4

007.   Lange Elise Martha, ev.
          *  06.06.1913 Boyadel
          +  20.05.1976 Düsseldorf
        oo   01.09.1938 Hof
          Dimke Ernst
          Kinder
          Liesbeth * 04.07.1935
          Dieter

008.   Laiacker Thomas, kath.
          *  13.03.1883 Hackenhäuser
          +  30.05.1953 Hausen
        oo  31.01.1911 Dreihacken
          Hablowetz Maria
          Kinder:
          Theresia
          Josef
          Franz
          Marie
          Anton
          Ernst
          Alfred
          Oswald
          Wilhelm
          Max
          Hermine
          Helene

009.   Hablowetz Maria, kath.
         *  09.01.1886 Schönthal
         +  15.09.1950 Hausen
       oo  31.01.1911 Laiacker Thomas
          Kinder siehe unter 8

010. Seidl Michael, kath.
        *  23.12.1874 Altwasser
        +  14.01.1950 Niederbrechen
      oo  10.11.1903 Bad Königswart
        Purtauf Rosina
        Kinder:
        Anton
        Wilhelm
        Josef
        Maria
        Margareta
        Anna Maria

011. Purtauf Rosina, kath.
        *  17.11.1878 Altwasser
        +  11.04.1941 Altwasser
      oo  10.11.1903 Bad Königswart
        Seidl Michael
        Kinder siehe unter 10

014. Lange Fritz Erdmann, ev.
        *  15.11.1887 Boyadel
        +  14.12.1945 Boyadel
      oo  14.02.1920 Boyadel
        Henrion Ottilie Marie
        Kinder:
        Elise Martha

015. Henrion Ottilie Marie, ev.
       *  15.02.1891 Boyadel
       +  10.01.1962 Düsseldorf
     oo  14.02.1920 Boyadel
       Lange Fritz Erdmann
       Kinder siehe unter 14

016. Laiacker Karl, kath.
       *  07.06.1849 Hackenhäuser
       +  12.01.1923
     oo  25.11.1879 Neudorf
       Böhm Anna Maria
       Kinder:
       Thomas

017. Böhm Anna Maria, kath.
       *  Dürrmaul
       +
     oo
       Laiacker Karl
      Kinder siehe unter 16

018.  Hablowetz Lorenz, kath.
         *  Schönthal
         +
       oo 
         Stock Katharina
         Kinder:
         Maria

019.  Stock Katharina, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
         Hablowetz Lorenz
         Kinder siehe unter 18

020.  Seidl Johann, kath.
         *  30.01.1838 Altwasser
         +  18.01.1927
       oo  19.08.1862 Bad Königswart
         Gerstner Katharina
         Kinder
         Michael

021. Gerstner Katharina, kath.
        *  12.08.1839 Altwasser
        +  28.03.1909
      oo  19.08.1862 Bad Königswart
        Seidl Johann
        Kinder siehe unter 20

022.  Purtauf Anton, kath.
         *  28.08.1849 Altwasser
         +  26.12.1924 Altwasser
       oo  15.05.1876 Bad Königswart
         Perlet Katharina
         Kinder:
         Rosina
         Johann

023.  Perlet Katharina, kath.
         *  13.02.1854 Altwasser
         +  26.11.1919
       oo  15.05.1876 Bad Königswart
         Purtauf Anton
         Kinder siehe unter 22

028.  Lange Karl Friedrich Wilhelm, ev.
         *
         +
        oo  Waschke Marie Luise
          Kinder:
          Fritz Erdmann
          Max
          Otto
          Wilhelm

029.  Waschke Marie Luise, ev.
         *  17.11.1862 Boyadel
         +  01.08.1938 Boyadel
       oo 
         Lange Karl Friedrich Wilhelm
         Kinder siehe unter 28

030  Henrion Karl Heinrich Theodor, ev.
        *  28.02.1848
        +  09.03.1919 Boyadel
      oo 
        Lieske Luise
        Kinder:
        Ottilie Marie

031.  Lieske Luise, ev.
         *
         +
       oo
         Henrion Karl Heinrich Theodor
         Kinder siehe unter 30

032.  Laiacker Lorenz, kath.
         *  02.02.1810 Meierdgrün
         +
       oo  02.10.1848
         Wamser Margaretha
         Kinder:
         Karl

033.  Wamser Margaretha, kath.
         *  13.07.1823 Hackenhäuser
         + 
       oo  02.10.1848
         Laiacker Lorenz
         Kinder siehe unter 32

040. Seidl Johann Anton, kath.
        *  24.10.1803 Altwasser
        +  26.03.1861
      oo  07.11.1826 Bad Königswart
        Mayer Anna Eva
        Kinder:
        Johann

041. Mayer Anna Eva, kath.
        *  12.04.1797 Altwasser
        +  06.08.1848
      oo  07.11.1826 Bad Königswart
        Seidl Johann Anton
        Kinder siehe unter 40

042. Gerstner Georg Michael, kath.
        *  03.09.1814 Altwasser
        +
      oo  03.02.1839 Bad Königswart
        Seidl Anna Maria
        Kinder:
        Katharina

043.  Seidl Anna Maria, kath.
         *  03.02.1816 Altwasser
         + 
       oo  03.02.1839 Bad Königswart
         Gerstner Georg Michael
         Kinder siehe unter 42

044.  Purtauf Johann Adam, kath.
         *  29.10.1808 Altwasser
         +
       oo  26.07.1831 Bad Königswart
         Böhm Maria Anna
         Kinder:
         Johann
         Josefa
         Anton
         Maria Anna
         Josef
         Anton

045.  Böhm Maria Anna, kath.
         *  31.01.1813 Altwasser
         +
       oo  26.07.1831 Bad Königswart
         Purtauf Johann Adam
         Kinder siehe unter 44

046.  Perlet Michael, kath.
         *  29.09.1832 Altwasser
         +  15.04.1883
       oo  09.07.1850 Obersandau
         Zeidler Magdalena
         Kinder:
         Katharina

047.  Zeidler Magdalena, kath.
         *
         +
        oo  09.07.1850 Obersandau
         Kinder siehe 46

064.  Laiacker Johann, kath.
         *  23.10.1787 Altwasser
         +  15.11.1842 Altwasser
       oo 
         Urban Katharina
         Kinder:
         Lorenz

065.  Urban Katharina, kath.
         *  17.02.1790 Meiersgrün
         +
       oo
         Laiacker Johann
         Kinder siehe unter 64

066.  Wamser Josef, kath.
         *  1771 Hackenhäuser
         +
       oo  15.11.1805
         Böhm Elisabeth
         Kinder:
         Margaretha

067.  Böhm Elisabeth, kath.
         *
         +
       oo   15.11.1805
         Wamser Josef

       Kinder siehe unter 66

080.  Seidl Johann, kath.
         *  28.11.1768 Altwasser
         +  12.01.1844 Altwasser
       oo  14.02.1792 Altwasser
         Schmidt Eleonora
         Kinder:
         Johann Michl
         Johann Anton
         Johann Michl

081.  Schmidt Eleonora, kath.
         *  1772 Pottauer Mühle
         +
       oo   14.02.1792 Altwasser
         Seidl Johann
         Kinder siehe unter 80

082.  Mayer Michael, kath.
         *  Altwasser
         +
       oo
         Garreis Maria Anna
         Kinder:
         Anna Eva

083.  Garreis Maria Anna, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
         Mayer Michael
         Kinder siehe unter 82

084   Gerstner Josef, kath.
         *  28.04.1779 Altwasser
         +
       oo  03.02.1814
         Friedl Sibilla
         Kinder:
         Georg Michael

085.  Friedl Sibilla, kath.
        *  13.10.1787 Altwasser
        +
      oo  03.02.1814
        Gertsner Josef
        Kinder siehe 84

086:  Seidl Melchior, kath.
         *  03.12.1775 Altwasser
         *
       oo  05.03.1795 Bad Königswart
         Feiler Anna Maria
         Kinder:
         Anna Maria

087.  Feiler Anna Maria, kath.
         *  19.04.1775 Altwasser
         + 
       oo  05.03.1795 Bad Königswart
         Seidl Melchior
         Kinder:
         Anna Maria

088.  Purtauf Mattes, kath.
         *  30.12.1771 Altwasser
         +  28.05.1830 Altwasser
      oo  24.11.1806 Auschowitz
         Hieret Anna
         Kinder:
         Johann Adam
         Andreas
         Michl

089.  Hieret Anna, kath.
         *  24.10.1775 Stannowitz
         +  19.10.1840 Altwasser
       oo  24.11.1806 Auschowitz
         Purtauf Mattes
         Kinder siehe unter 88

090.  Böhm Johann Adam, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
         Sturm Anna Maria
         Kinder:
         Maria Anna

091.  Sturm Anna Maria, kath.
         *  Tannaweg
         +
       oo
         Böhm Johann Adam
         Kinder siehe unter 90

092.  Perlet Mathes, kath.
         *  28.03. 1806 Altwasser
         +  12.12.1875
       oo  20.05.1828 Altwasser
          Böhm Anna Maria
          Kinder:
          Michael

093.  Böhm Anna Maria, kath.
         *  12.09.1789 Altwasser
         +
       oo  20.05.1828 Altwasser
         Perlet Mathes
         Kinder siehe unter 92

094.  Zeidler Anton, kath.
         *  11.08.1808 Obersandau
         +
       oo  04.11.1828 Obersandau
         Bäuml Elisabeth Catharina
         Kinder
         Magdalena

095.  Bäuml Elisabeth Catharina, kath.
         *  16.02.1811 Zeidlweid
         +
       oo  04.11.1830 Obersandau
         Zeidler Anton
         Kinder siehe unter 94

128. Layacker Augustin, kath.
        *  18.07.1756 Altwasser
        +
      oo  22-10.1787 Altwasser
        Hauer Rosina
        Kinder:
        Johann
        Maria Eva
        Christian
        Margaretha

129. Hauer Rosina, kath.
        *  24.06.1765 Altwasser
        +
      oo  22.10.1787 Altwasser 
        Layacker Augustin
        Kinder siehe unter 128

130. Urban Andreas, kath.
        *  20.05.1765 Meiersgrün
        +
      oo
        Arnold Margaretha
        Kinder:
        Katharina
        Anna Katharina
        Matthäus
        Johann Andreas
        Johannes Georgius

131.  Arnold Margaretha, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
         Urban Andreas
         Kinder siehe unter 130

132. Wamser Johann, kath.


134. Böhm Josef, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Pichl Catharina
        Kinder
        Elisabeth

135.  Pichl Catharina, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
        Böhm Josef
        Kinder siehe unter 134

160. Seidl Mathes, kath.
        *  19.11.1735 Altwasser
        +  13.07.1812 Altwasser
       oo
         Urban Maria
         Kinder:
         Johann

161. Urban Maria, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Seidl Mathes
        Kinder siehe unter 160

162. Schmidt Mathes, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Zuber Anna
        Kinder:
        Eleonora

163.  Zuber Anna, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
         Schmidt Mathes
         Kinder siehe unter 162

166.  Garreis Andreas, kath.
         *  Meiersgrün
         +
       oo
         Krummholz Anna
         Kinder:
         Maria Anna

167.  Krummholz Anna, kath.
         *
         +
        oo
         Garreis Andreas
         Kinder siehe 166

168.  Gerstner Johann Michael, kath.
         * Altwasser
         +
        oo
        Feiler Barbara
        Josef

169. Feiler Barbara, kath.
        *  Altwasser
        +
      oo
        Gerstner Johann Michael
        Kinder siehe unter 168

170.  Friedl Kaspar, kath.
         *  Altwasser
         +
       oo
         Tummer Anna Maria
         Kinder:
         Sibilla

171. Tummer Anna Maria, kath.
        *  Großsichdichfür
        +
      oo
        Friedl Kaspar
        Kinder

174.  Feiler Lorenz, kath.
         *  1750 Altwasser
         +  07:02.1788 Altwasser
       oo
         Garreis Eva
         Kinder
         Anna Maria

175.  Garreis Eva, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
         Feiler Lorenz
         Kinder siehe unter 174

176. Purtauf Gregor, kath.
        *  10.12.1738 Altwasser
        +  23.08.1738 Altwasser
      oo 22.11.1768 Pistau
        Gleisinger Elisabeth
        Kinder:
        Mattes
        Matthäus
        Kunigunde
        Kunigunde

177. Gleisinger Elisabeth, kath.
        *  Pistau
        +
      oo  22.11.1768 Pistau
        Purtauf Gregor
        Kinder siehe unter 176

178.  Hieret Friedrich, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
          Bär Elisabeth
          Kinder:
          Anna

179.  Bär Elisabeth, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
         Hieret Friedrich
         Kinder siehe unter 178

184. Perlet Josef, kath.
        *  1773 Amonsgrün
        +
      oo  10.05.1796 Amonsgrün
        Kritschner Anna Maria
        Kinder:
        Maria Anna
        Mathes

185.  Kritschner Anna Maria, kath.
         *  1779 Altwasser
         +
       oo  10.05.1796 Amonsgrün
          Perlet Josef
         Kinder siehe unter 184

186.  Böhm Adam, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
         Schmidt Anna Maria
         Kinder:
         Maria Anna

187.  Schmidt Maria Anna, kath.
         *  Hackenhäuser
         +
        oo
         Böhm Adam
         Kinder siehe unter 186

188. Zeidler Peter, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Jäger Maria Anna
      oo  21.04.1807
        Feiler Anna Maria
        Kinder:
        NN
        Anna Maria
        Johann Peter
        Johann Peter
        Anton
        Eva Anna
        Josef
        Margaretha
 

189. Feiler Anna Maria, kath.
        *  1777 Neumugel
        + 
       oo 21.04.1807 Neumugl
        Zeidler Peter
        Kinder:
        Anton
        Eva Maria
        Josef
        Margaretha

190.  Bäuml Jacob, kath.
         *  1767 Neumugl
         +
      oo  10.10.1803 Zeidlweid
        Jäger Anna Maria
        Kinder:
        Elisabeth Catharina


191.  Jäger Anna Maria, kath.
        *  27.12.1777 Amonsgrün
        + 
      oo  10.10.1803 Zeidlweid
        Bäuml Jacob
        Kinder siehe unter 190

256. Layacker Simon, kath.
        *   28.10.1706 Altwasser
        +
      oo  07.01.1749 Altwasser
        Gerstner Catharina
        Kinder:
        Maria Elisabeth

        Augustin

257. Gerstner Catharina, kath.
        *  04.07.1715 Altwasser
        +
      oo 07.01.1749 Altwasser
        Layacker Simon
        Kinder siehe unter 256

260.  Urban Sebastian, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
         Mayer Elisabeth
         Kinder:
         Jean Georg
         Jean Georg
         Dorothea
         Johann Georgius
         Sebastian
         Johann Carolus
         Carolus
         Johann Carolus
         Johann Andreas
         Maria
         Johann Carolus
         Maria Anna

261.  Mayer Elisabeth, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
         Urban Sebastian
         Kinder siehe unter 260

262.  Arnold Matthes, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
         Arnold Walburga
         Kinder:
         Margaretha

263.  Arnold Walburga, kath.
         *
         +
       oo
         Arnold Matthes
         Kinder siehe unter 262

352.  Burtauf Martin, kath.
         *  1711 Altwasser
         +  19.02.1758 Altwasser
       oo  01.02.1734 Altwasser
         Böhm  Catharina
         Kinder:
         Maria Catharina
         Maria
         Johann Michael
         Gregor
         Gregor Anton
         Magdalena
          Rosina
          Johann Adam
          Miachael
          Catharina

353  Böhm Catharina, kath.
        *  1714
        +
      oo 01.02.1734 Altwasser
        Burtauf Martin
        Kinder siehe unter 352

368. Perlet Johann, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Bittner Eva
        Kinder:
        Josef

369. Bittner Eva, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Perlet Johann
        Kinder siehe unter 368

370. Kritschner Simon, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Gartner Magdalena
        Kinder:
       Anna Maria

371. Gartner Magdalena, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Kritschner Simon
        Kinder siehe unter 370

372. Böhm Casimir, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Zuber
        Kinder:
        Adam

374. Schmitt Mattes, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Holler Maria
        Kinder:
        Maria Anna

 375. Holler Maria, kath.
         *  Großsichdichfür
         +
       oo
        Schmitt Mattes
        Kinder siehe unter 374

376. Feiler Kaspar, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Hänisch Magdalena
        Kinder:
        Maria Anna

377. Hänisch Magdalena, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Feiler Kaspar
        Kinder siehe unter 376

382. Jäger Josef, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Kraynhöfer Anna Maria
        Kinder
        Anna Maria

383  Kraynhöfer Anna Maria, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Jäger Josef
        Kinder siehe 382

512. Layacker Michael, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Catharina
        Kinder:
        Simon Johann

514. Gerstner Martin, kath.
        *
        +
       oo
         Anna Margaretha
         Kinder
         Catharina
         Maria Catharina

558.  Hauer Anton, kath:
         *  1738 Altwasser
         +
       oo
        Eckert Barbara
        Kinder:
        Rosina
        Anna Maria
        Anna Maria

559. Eckert Barbara, kath.
        * 1744 Bärnau
        + 22.06.1768 Altwasser
      oo
        Hauer Anton
        Kinder siehe 558

704. Burdau Johann
        *  ca 1685
        +
       oo
       Kinder
       Martin

706. Böhm Michl, kath.
        *
        +
      oo
        Dorothea
        Kinder:
        Catharina